Stundenplan

MONTAG
    • 8:00 - 8:50
    • Move/Easy Jump
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • BodyFit Mix
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:00
    • Zumba Gold +60
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • Firma Fit
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 17:30 - 18:30
    • Pilates Chair
    • Sonja     Saal 2
    • 18:50 - 19:50
    • Zumba Mix
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • SwissJump Power
    • Yeni     Saal 1
DIENSTAG
    • 8:00 - 8:50
    • RückenFit
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Bauch Beine Po
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:20
    • Faszien Training
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • Firma Fit
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 18:50 - 19:50
    • BodyFit Pump
    • Selina   Saal 1
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • TRX Suspension
    • Anna    Saal 2
    • 19:50 - 20:50
    • Piloxing
    • Jasmine    Saal 1
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • Move/EasyJump
    • Yvonne   Saal 2
MITTWOCH
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • SwissJump Power
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:00
    • Move/EasyJump
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 17:30 - 18:30
    • Yin Yoga
    • Martina   Saal 2
    • 18:50 - 19:50
    • Bauch Beine Po
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 18:50 - 19:50
    • SwissJump Power
    • Urania     Saal 2
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • Zumba Mix
    • Yeni    Saal 1
DONNERSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • BodyFit Cardio
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:10
    • RückenFit
    • Yeni     Saal 2
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • Firma Fit
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 16:30 - 17:25
    • Yoga Kids
    • Martina    Saal 2
    • 17:30 - 18:30
    • Kids Dance Mix
    • Shanti     Saal 1
    • 18:50 - 19:50
    • Circuit Training
    • Yvonne   Saal 1
    • 18:50 - 19:50
    • BodyBurn
    • Shanti     Saal 2
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • SwissJump Power
    • Yvonne   Saal 1
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • BodyFit Pump
    • Anna   Saal 2
FREITAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Zumba Mix
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:20
    • BodyFit & TRX
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • Firma Fit
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 16:30 - 17:30
    • Jump Kids
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 17:30 - 18:30
    • HipHop Kids
    • Shanti   Saal 1
    • 18:30 - 19:30
    • Salsa Cubana
    • Oreste/Yeni   Saal 2
SAMSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Circuit Training
    • Yvonne/Yeni   Saal 1
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • BodyFit Boxing
    • Yeni     Saal 2
    • 10:10 - 11:20
    • SwissJump Power
    • Yeni     Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:30
    • Capoeira Kids
    • Alex     Saal 2