Aktuelles Live-Home-Training Programm voraussichtlich bis 14.11.2020
MONTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • BodyFit Mix
    • Live
    • 18:00 - 19:00
    • Zumba Fitness
    • Live
    • 19:30 - 20:30
    • SwissJump
    • Live
DIENSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Bauch Beine Po
    • Saal 1
    • 19:30 - 20:30
    • Boxing
    • Live
MITTWOCH
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • SwissJump
    • Live
    • 18:00 - 19:00
    • Bauch Beine Po
    • Live
    • 19:30 - 20:30
    • Zumba Fitness
    • Live
DONNERSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Boxing
    • Live
    • 18:00 - 19:00
    • BodyFit Mix
    • Live
    • 19:30 - 20:30
    • SwissJump
    • Live
FREITAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Zumba Fitness
    • Live
SAMSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Circuit Training
    • Live
    • 10:15 - 11:15
    • SwissJump
    • Live
Stundenplan ab Wiedereröffnung gültig
MONTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • BodyFit Mix
    • Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:00
    • Zumba Gold +60
    • Saal 1
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • Firma Fit
    • Saal 1
    • 17:45 - 18:45
    • Pilates Chair
    • Saal 2
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • Zumba Fitness
    • Saal 1
    • 20:00 - 21:10
    • SwissJump
    • Saal 1
DIENSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Bauch Beine Po
    • Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:30
    • Faszien Training
    • Saal 1
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • FirmaFit
    • Saal 1
    • 17:30 - 18:45
    • HipHop Kids
    • Saal 1
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • BodyFit Pump
    • Saal 1
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • Bootcamp
    • Outdoors
    • 19:55 - 21:00
    • Yin Yoga
    • Saal 2
MITTWOCH
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • SwissJump
    • Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:00
    • EasyJump
    • Saal 1
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • Bauch Beine Po
    • Saal 1
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • Zumba Fitness
    • Saal 1
DONNERSTAG
    • 10:10 - 11:30
    • Faszien Training
    • Saal 1
    • 16:30 - 17:25
    • Yoga Kids
    • Saal 2
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • TRX BodyFit
    • Saal 1
    • 18:45 - 19:45
    • Circuit Training
    • Saal 2
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • BodyFit Pump
    • Saal 1
    • 20:00 - 21:00
    • SwissJump
    • Saal 2
FREITAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Zumba Fitness
    • Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:10
    • TRX BodyFit
    • Saal 1
    • 12:05 - 12:50
    • Firma Fit
    • Saal 1
    • 17:30 - 18:25
    • HipHop Teens
    • Saal 1
SAMSTAG
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Circuit Training
    • Saal 1
    • 9:00 - 10:00
    • Boxing Cardio
    • Saal 2
    • 10:10 - 11:20
    • SwissJump
    • Saal 1
    • 10:10 - 11:40
    • Capoeira Kids
    • Saal 2
SONNTAG
    • 10:30 - 11:30
    • Surprise Workout
    • In-/Outdoors